Sandalwood Oil

SKU: 8964000267288
Sandalwood Oil

Sandalwood Oil

SKU: 8964000267288
Regular price Dhs.8.00
/
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Secure payments

Botanical Name: Santalaceae
Sandalwood Oil knowns for its pleasant aroma, Sandal oil has been in use for centuries in the Asian cultures. The oil is distilled from the heart wood and roots of the tree. Oil with sweet and woody odor, famous for centuries.
Sandalwood oil has various benefits some of which listed below:
It is used its fragrance due to its aromatic and woody odor
It is used many religious decals in the sub continent
Its antiseptic properties make it good skin care oil

Size:30ml

Manufacturer's Description

Oil with sweet and woody odor, famous for centuries. Available in 30 ml

Manufacturer:Hemani

Storage Instructions : Keep in Cool & Dry Place.

More from By Brands
Dried Senna Leaves (السنا)  - Springato
Dried Senna Leaves (السنا)  - Springato
Dried Senna Leaves (السنا) - Springato
Dhs.10.00
Sidr Leaves - 50gms - Springato
Sidr Leaves - 50gms - Springato
Sidr Leaves - Springato
Dhs.12.00
Sidr Leaves Powder - 100g - Springato
Sidr Leaves Powder - 100g - Springato
Sidr Leaves Powder - 100g - Springato
Dhs.15.00
Dried Hibiscus Petals (كركديه) - Springato
Dried Hibiscus Petals (كركديه) - Springato
Dried Hibiscus Petals (كركديه) - Springato
Dhs.10.00
Sold Out
Maryam Booti - 50gm - DeenSquare.com
Maryam Booti - 50gm - DeenSquare.com
Maryam Booti - 50gm
Dhs.20.00
Recently viewed